SUB8 |
|
|
|
|
|
III Festival Internacional de Xadrez
“Ourense 2010" |
|
|
Clasificación
Final |
|
|
Rank |
Nombre |
Club |
Pts |
BUC |
vict |
Prog |
1 |
HIDALGO MERA Brais |
Xadrez Alexandre
Boveda |
7 |
28½ |
7 |
28 |
2 |
SANTOS Jose Miguel
Sereno |
C.X. Escola Joao de
Meira POR |
6 |
29½ |
6 |
25 |
3 |
LOPEZ GONZALEZ
Alfonso |
Circulo Ferrolano |
6 |
26 |
6 |
21 |
4 |
PENA VARELA Martin |
Vicerreitoria Cultura
U.S.C. |
5½ |
29½ |
5 |
23½ |
5 |
FERNANDEZ
CARBALLAL Martin |
C.X. Guillelme Brown |
5½ |
29 |
5 |
24½ |
6 |
PORTELA PELETEIRO
Pablo |
Escola Xadrez
Pontevedra |
5½ |
27 |
5 |
22½ |
7 |
MENDEZ RIAL Jorge |
Club Xadrez Rianxo |
5½ |
26½ |
5 |
20½ |
8 |
VICTORERO DOMINGUEZ
Oscar |
Club Xadrez
Fontecarmoa |
5 |
32 |
5 |
25 |
9 |
LORENZO VAZQUEZ Alex |
Club De Ajedrez
Lucena |
5 |
27½ |
5 |
22 |
10 |
GOMEZ CARREÑO Martin |
Club Carmelitas
Vedruna |
5 |
27 |
5 |
21 |
11 |
PEREZ LOPEZ Daria |
Círculo Chantadino |
5 |
27 |
5 |
21 |
12 |
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ Pablo |
Círculo Chantadino |
5 |
25½ |
5 |
19 |
13 |
GERPE VILAS Xurxo |
Casa Da Xuventude |
5 |
25 |
5 |
19 |
14 |
OLIVEIRA Maria Alice
Machado |
NXVSC Didaxis de
Famalicao |
5 |
25 |
5 |
19 |
15 |
GONZALEZ IRALA Jose
Carlos |
Casa Da Xuventude |
5 |
24 |
5 |
20 |
16 |
RECUNA ARANDA Xoan |
Xadrez Alexandre
Boveda |
5 |
23½ |
4 |
19 |
17 |
SEOANE CASTILLA David |
Círculo Ferrolano |
4½ |
30½ |
4 |
20½ |
18 |
OLIVEIRA Maria Elisa
Machado |
NXVSC Didaxis de
Famalicao |
4½ |
28 |
4 |
22½ |
19 |
MONTEIRO Tomas
Alexandre De Fr |
C.X. Escola Joao de
Meira POR |
4½ |
25 |
4 |
19 |
20 |
GARCIA ALVAREZ Paula |
Marin |
4½ |
24 |
4 |
16 |
21 |
PICOS MAIZTEGUI Lucia |
Círculo Ferrolano |
4 |
29½ |
4 |
19 |
22 |
RODRIGUEZ FERREIROS
Angela |
Club Xadrez
Fontecarmoa |
4 |
28½ |
4 |
20 |
23 |
MOVILLA QUINTERO
Daniel |
Xadrez Ourense |
4 |
27 |
4 |
22 |
24 |
RODRIGUEZ FERREIROS
Andres |
Club Xadrez
Fontecarmoa |
4 |
26 |
4 |
16 |
25 |
CRESPO FUENTES Alex |
Escuela De Ajedrez
Lalín |
4 |
24 |
4 |
16 |
26 |
LOPEZ GARRIGA Marcos |
C.X. Guillelme Brown |
4 |
24 |
4 |
16 |
27 |
GARCIA RUIZ Pilar |
Xadrez Loureiro |
4 |
23½ |
4 |
16 |
28 |
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
Ruben |
Club Xadrez Rianxo |
4 |
23½ |
4 |
15 |
29 |
GARCIA MUIÑOS Alvaro |
Xadrez Ourense |
4 |
23 |
4 |
16 |
30 |
MAQUIEIRA VIDAL Diego |
Escola Xadrez
Pontevedra |
4 |
22½ |
4 |
17 |
31 |
CABALEIRO FEIJOO Juan |
Maristas Vigo |
4 |
22½ |
4 |
14 |
32 |
NOVELLE CID Aldan |
A Anexa |
4 |
22 |
4 |
15 |
33 |
PENAS GARCIA
Alejandro |
Club Xadrez Rianxo |
4 |
22 |
4 |
14 |
34 |
GIL GOMEZ Adrian |
Maristas Ourense |
4 |
21 |
4 |
16 |
35 |
HIDALGO MERA Iago |
Xadrez Alexandre
Boveda |
4 |
17 |
4 |
12 |
36 |
BRAVO RODRIGUEZ Marco |
Club Xadrez Rianxo |
3½ |
27½ |
3 |
17 |
37 |
DURAN OTERO Anxo |
Club Xadrez
Fontecarmoa |
3½ |
25 |
3 |
15½ |
38 |
CHAPADO GOMEZ Alberto |
C.X. Guillelme Brown |
3½ |
24½ |
3 |
15½ |
39 |
MILLAN PEREZ Antia |
Club Xadrez
Fontecarmoa |
3½ |
23 |
3 |
17 |
40 |
ORJALES ESTEVEZ Iñaki |
Círculo Ferrolano |
3½ |
22 |
3 |
15 |
41 |
CHARLIN FARIÑA Alba |
Club Xadrez
Fontecarmoa |
3½ |
22 |
2 |
14½ |
42 |
ALONSO SUEIRO Xoel |
Club Carmelitas
Vedruna |
3½ |
21½ |
3 |
11½ |
43 |
MARCOS CALVO Pablo |
Xadrez Ourense |
3½ |
20½ |
3 |
15½ |
44 |
ABOAL SACRISTAN
Alexandre |
Club
Kárpov-Pontevedra |
3 |
27 |
2 |
12½ |
45 |
RODRIGUEZ
MARTINEZ Pablo |
A Anexa |
3 |
24 |
3 |
12 |
46 |
ROMERO RUA Alexandre |
C.X. Guillelme Brown |
3 |
24 |
3 |
10 |
47 |
CONDE GOMEZ Martin |
Club Carmelitas
Vedruna |
3 |
23½ |
3 |
13 |
48 |
ALIZAR Mateo |
Xadrez Ourense |
3 |
23 |
3 |
10 |
49 |
PADRON RODRIGUEZ
Carla |
C.X. Guillelme Brown |
3 |
23 |
2 |
13½ |
50 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
Martin |
Casa Da Xuventude |
3 |
22½ |
2 |
12½ |
51 |
SANMIGUEL GODOY Martin |
A Anexa |
3 |
22 |
3 |
12 |
52 |
PEREZ DAPOZA Cesar |
Vistahermosa |
3 |
21 |
3 |
11 |
53 |
YAÑEZ EIRAS Alex |
Club Xadrez Rianxo |
3 |
21 |
2 |
12 |
54 |
RODRIGUEZ LOSADA
Miguel |
A Ponte |
3 |
20½ |
3 |
13 |
55 |
BALIÑO RODRIGUEZ
Paula |
A Ponte |
3 |
20 |
3 |
11 |
56 |
ANDRADE OJEA Oscar |
Casa Da Xuventude |
3 |
19½ |
3 |
10 |
57 |
ORTIZ LOPEZ Bruno
Antonio |
Casa Da Xuventude |
3 |
19½ |
3 |
10 |
58 |
RODRIGUEZ LORENZO
Gorka |
Xadrez Ourense |
3 |
17 |
2 |
8 |
59 |
SERANTES OTERO
Virginia |
Club Xadrez
Fontecarmoa |
2½ |
22 |
2 |
11 |
60 |
PENA VICENTE Elsa |
A.C.D. Albatros |
2½ |
19 |
2 |
7½ |
61 |
CAMBA GONZALEZ Nuria |
Maristas Ourense |
2½ |
18 |
2 |
10½ |
62 |
VAZQUEZ VELASCO
Adrián |
A Ponte |
2½ |
17 |
1 |
8 |
63 |
PROL DACOSTA Josele |
Maristas Ourense |
2½ |
16 |
2 |
7 |
64 |
*MENO DIAZ Daniel |
Xadrez Ourense |
2 |
23½ |
2 |
13 |
65 |
MIRON VICENTE Diego |
Club Xadrez Rianxo |
2 |
20 |
1 |
8 |
66 |
CARRERO BASALO
Estefania Lishu |
Club Carmelitas
Vedruna |
2 |
19½ |
2 |
11 |
67 |
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
Mateo |
A Ponte |
2 |
19 |
2 |
6 |
68 |
GONZALEZ
CORTEGOSO Gabriel |
A Anexa |
2 |
18 |
1 |
10 |
69 |
CID SEARA Hugo |
A Ponte |
2 |
18 |
1 |
4½ |
70 |
GARCIA ARENAS Alvaro |
Maristas Ourense |
2 |
17½ |
1 |
7 |
71 |
BARREIRO PIA Damian |
A Anexa |
2 |
16 |
2 |
7 |
72 |
PADRON RODRIGUEZ
Martin |
Casa Da Xuventude |
2 |
14½ |
2 |
4 |
73 |
THORVALDSEN GONZALEZ
Trond Martin |
Club Carmelitas
Vedruna |
1½ |
22½ |
0 |
4½ |
74 |
*GARCIA DOMINGUEZ
Victor M. |
Casa Da Xuventude |
1½ |
22 |
1 |
8½ |
75 |
GARCIA BOSOKA Iago |
Xadrez Loureiro |
1½ |
20½ |
1 |
8½ |
76 |
ROMERO LORENZO Mahy
Isaac |
Club Xadrez
Fontecarmoa |
1½ |
18 |
1 |
5½ |
77 |
OUBIÑA SANTORUM Roi |
Club Xadrez
Fontecarmoa |
1½ |
14 |
0 |
4 |
78 |
ALONSO PRADA Ruben |
A Anexa |
1 |
16½ |
1 |
5 |
79 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
Sabela |
A Ponte |
1 |
16½ |
1 |
5 |
80 |
CAROU FILGUEIRA
Marcos |
Club Xadrez Rianxo |
1 |
13½ |
0 |
1½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|