VI Copa Galicia Maristas – Sub-10 |
|
|||||||||
Organizador : Colexio Maristas Ourense |
||||||||||
Director del Torneo : Elías Xosé González Gil |
||||||||||
Árbitro Principal : Jorge Fernandez Vazquez |
||||||||||
Árbitro : David González Gándara |
||||||||||
Lugar : Ourense – 02.06.20120 |
||||||||||
Clasificación Final Sub-10 |
||||||||||
Posto |
Nome |
Ránking |
Club |
Puntos |
Desempate |
|||||
1 |
Pena Varela Martin |
1181 |
Univ. Santiago Compostela |
7 |
26½ |
|||||
2 |
Lopez Gonzalez Alfonso |
1281 |
Círculo Ferrolano |
6 |
29 |
|||||
3 |
Garcia Alvarez Paula |
0 |
Clube Xadrez Marín |
6 |
28 |
|||||
4 |
Fernandez Lopez Pablo |
0 |
Círculo Chantadino |
6 |
27 |
|||||
5 |
Fernandez Carballal Martin |
0 |
Casa Da Xuventude |
5½ |
31 |
|||||
6 |
Gomez Carreño Martin |
0 |
Club Carmelitas Ourense |
5 |
30½ |
|||||
7 |
Perez Lopez Daria |
0 |
Círculo Chantadino |
5 |
29½ |
|||||
8 |
Gonzalez Magariños Daniel |
1443 |
Cultural Deportiva Portas |
5 |
29 |
|||||
9 |
Ye Tania |
0 |
ACD Rebordochão (POR) |
5 |
28 |
|||||
10 |
Mendez Rial Jorge |
1412 |
Club Xadrez Rianxo |
5 |
27½ |
|||||
11 |
Seoane Castilla David |
1429 |
Círculo Ferrolano |
5 |
27 |
|||||
12 |
Duran Otero Anxo |
0 |
Club Xadrez Fontecarmoa |
5 |
27 |
|||||
13 |
Portela Peleteiro Pablo |
0 |
Escola Xadrez Pontevedra |
5 |
27 |
|||||
14 |
Quintas Cachaldora Ainhoa |
0 |
Club Xadrez Benchoshey |
5 |
27 |
|||||
15 |
Romero Rua Alexandre |
0 |
C.X. Guillelme Brown |
5 |
26½ |
|||||
16 |
Padilla Picuasi Wuayra
David |
0 |
Cultural Deportiva Portas |
5 |
26 |
|||||
17 |
Hidalgo Mera Brais |
0 |
Xadrez Alexandre Boveda |
5 |
25 |
|||||
18 |
Garcia Ruiz Pilar |
0 |
Xadrez Loureiro |
5 |
22½ |
|||||
19 |
Vazquez Curiel Xavier |
0 |
Círculo Chantadino |
4½ |
29½ |
|||||
20 |
Crespo Fuentes Alex |
0 |
Escuela De Ajedrez Lalín |
4½ |
23½ |
|||||
21 |
Diaz Gomez Mateo |
0 |
Xadrez Ourense |
4 |
28 |
|||||
22 |
Conde Gomez Martin |
0 |
Club Carmelitas Vedruna |
4 |
27 |
|||||
23 |
Enriquez Gonzalez Pablo |
0 |
Club Xadrez Benchoshey |
4 |
25½ |
|||||
24 |
Cabaleiro Feijoo Juan |
0 |
Maristas Vigo |
4 |
25½ |
|||||
25 |
Novelle Cid Aldan |
0 |
Xadrez Ourense |
4 |
25½ |
|||||
26 |
Salceda Rodriguez Gabriel |
0 |
Club De Xadrez Laroca |
4 |
25½ |
|||||
27 |
Fortes Garrote Borja |
0 |
Santiago Apóstol |
4 |
25½ |
|||||
28 |
Vital Alexandre |
0 |
ACD Rebordochão (POR) |
4 |
25 |
|||||
29 |
Gerpe Vilas Xurxo |
0 |
Casa Da Xuventude |
4 |
25 |
|||||
30 |
Souto Parga Hugo |
0 |
Xadrez Alexandre Boveda |
4 |
25 |
|||||
31 |
Gonzalez Irala Jose Carlos |
0 |
Casa Da Xuventude |
4 |
25 |
|||||
32 |
Silva Rafael |
0 |
ACD Rebordochão (POR) |
4 |
24½ |
|||||
33 |
Marcos Calvo Pablo |
0 |
Maristas Ourense |
4 |
23 |
|||||
34 |
Pereira Maria Ines |
0 |
ACD Rebordochão (POR) |
4 |
23 |
|||||
35 |
Lopez Sarmiento Brais |
0 |
A Anexa |
4 |
22½ |
|||||
36 |
Novoa Reinaldo Dario |
0 |
A Anexa |
4 |
22 |
|||||
37 |
Seara Alvarez Roi |
0 |
A Anexa |
4 |
21½ |
|||||
38 |
Chapado Gomez Alberto |
0 |
C.X. Guillelme Brown |
4 |
20 |
|||||
39 |
Rodriguez Fortes Martin |
0 |
Maristas Ourense |
3½ |
24½ |
|||||
40 |
Ortiz Lopez Bruno Antonio |
0 |
Casa Da Xuventude |
3½ |
22½ |
|||||
41 |
Gil Fernandez Aldara |
0 |
Club Xadrez Benchoshey |
3½ |
21 |
|||||
42 |
Baliño Rodriguez Paula |
0 |
Xadrez Ourense |
3½ |
20 |
|||||
43 |
Padron Rodriguez Carla |
0 |
C.X. Guillelme Brown |
3½ |
20 |
|||||
44 |
Gonzalez Perez Carlos |
0 |
Club De Ajedrez Lucena |
3 |
26½ |
|||||
45 |
Carrero Vasalo Estefania
Lishu |
0 |
Xadrez Ourense |
3 |
24½ |
|||||
46 |
Rodriguez Tesouro Martin |
0 |
Filomena Dato |
3 |
23½ |
|||||
47 |
Rodriguez Martinez Pablo |
0 |
Xadrez Ourense |
3 |
23 |
|||||
48 |
Piña Rodriguez Miguel |
0 |
Maristas Ourense |
3 |
22½ |
|||||
49 |
Garcia Areñas Alvaro |
0 |
Xadrez Ourense |
3 |
22 |
|||||
50 |
Castro Luis Miguel |
0 |
Club Xadrez Benchoshey |
3 |
21½ |
|||||
51 |
Alonso Sueiro Xoel |
0 |
Club Carmelitas Vedruna |
3 |
21½ |
|||||
52 |
Rodriguez Lado Isabel |
0 |
Xadrez Ourense |
3 |
21½ |
|||||
53 |
Garrido Masid Cristina |
0 |
Club Xadrez Benchoshey |
3 |
20½ |
|||||
54 |
Gonzalez Naveira Brais |
0 |
Club Xadrez Benchoshey |
3 |
19½ |
|||||
55 |
Ansia Canton Martin |
0 |
Club Xadrez Benchoshey |
3 |
19½ |
|||||
56 |
Quiroga Pousa Pablo |
0 |
Club Carmelitas Vedruna |
3 |
18½ |
|||||
57 |
Sousa Melanie |
0 |
ACD Rebordochão (POR) |
3 |
18½ |
|||||
58 |
Labrador Iglesias Alvaro |
0 |
Filomena Dato |
3 |
18 |
|||||
59 |
Paramo Telle Pablo |
0 |
Maristas Ourense |
3 |
18 |
|||||
60 |
Viso Murciego Rafael |
0 |
A Ponte |
2½ |
19 |
|||||
61 |
Trigo Vazquez Iago |
0 |
A Ponte |
2½ |
18½ |
|||||
62 |
Rodriguez Tesouro Lucia |
0 |
Filomena Dato |
2½ |
18 |
|||||
63 |
Martinez Mendez Pablo |
0 |
Xadrez Loureiro |
2½ |
17½ |
|||||
64 |
Pereira Sueiro Adolfo |
0 |
Filomena Dato |
2½ |
17 |
|||||
65 |
Negreira Gandara Elvira Jing |
0 |
As Mercedes |
2 |
23 |
|||||
66 |
Cuiñas Escudero Miguel |
0 |
Maristas Ourense |
2 |
22 |
|||||
67 |
Rodriguez Abad Yaiza |
0 |
Xadrez Ourense |
2 |
20 |
|||||
68 |
Moares Maus Marcos |
0 |
Escola Xadrez Pontevedra |
2 |
19½ |
|||||
69 |
Rivero Diaz Bruno |
0 |
As Mercedes |
2 |
19½ |
|||||
70 |
Pineda Martinez Yasser Emmanuel |
0 |
Vistahermosa |
2 |
18½ |
|||||
71 |
Lorenzo Cabanelas Miguel |
0 |
Xadrez Loureiro |
2 |
17½ |
|||||
72 |
Parrilla Gonzalez Pablo |
0 |
Club Carmelitas Vedruna |
2 |
17 |
|||||
73 |
Feijoo Lopez
Ruben |
0 |
As Mercedes |
2 |
16½ |
|||||
74 |
Salgado Redondo Noel |
0 |
Club Carmelitas Vedruna |
2 |
16 |
|||||
75 |
Marti Castro Laura |
0 |
As Mercedes |
1½ |
18½ |
|||||
76 |
Luis Garcia Xose |
0 |
As Mercedes |
1½ |
18 |
|||||
77 |
Hermida Blanco Gladis Lucia |
0 |
Vistahermosa |
1½ |
16½ |
|||||
78 |
Gomez Montecelo Lucia |
0 |
Vistahermosa |
1 |
19½ |
|||||
79 |
Perez Rodriguez Pablo |
0 |
Vistahermosa |
1 |
19 |
|||||
80 |
Moraes De Souza Gustavo |
0 |
Filomena Dato |
0 |
23 |
|||||
81 |
Lopez Garriga Marcos |
0 |
Casa Da Xuventude |
0 |
21 |
|||||
|
||||||||||